Hamari Jhanak ko ATM machine use karane ka tutorial chahiye!
May be that should be her first stop. Nearest ATM Machine!
Kal Tak it was 200 rs now it became 300๐
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hamari Jhanak ko ATM machine use karane ka tutorial chahiye!
May be that should be her first stop. Nearest ATM Machine!
Kal Tak it was 200 rs now it became 300๐
Jhanak should invite aditya to Bose house aakhir Didi aur surji ke shaadi ha aik dance performance bunta ha 
Originally posted by: Anusha16
Goddy ji we are all planning Jhanak's performance for ANI ARSHI wedding... you must see them.
Song: BREAKUP SONG from AE DIL HAI MUSHKIL
Performed by Adi, Jhanak and Rahul
But truly speaking, my heart goes for both of these souls. Something is bothering Ani which he is not able to get a grasp and because of that, he is creating lot of mess.
Originally posted by: Goddy2010
But truly speaking, my heart goes for both of these souls. Something is bothering Ani which he is not able to get a grasp and because of that, he is creating lot of mess.
Yep. On a serious note, many things to discuss.
Originally posted by: Goddy2010
But truly speaking, my heart goes for both of these souls. Something is bothering Ani which he is not able to get a grasp and because of that, he is creating lot of mess.
Use Arshi ke sath puri zindagi bitane ki chinta khaye ja rahi hai!

True they are both under so much turmoil all the time...
Originally posted by: Pearl_219
Director:aur tightly hug kero
Jalkukray ke zakhmon par namak chirak raha tha
Ani is more than happy not to recommend j to this director for reasons known to us๐
What do you think Anusha,Now that they are speeding Ani Arshi marriage preparations, what is going to be the outcome of this track? Do you feel both their feelings have come to the surface now? Today Ani seems to be not happy with Janak Adi hug.
Ani is more than happy not to recommend j to this director for reasons known to us๐
That is before he knew about the hug. Usse sunna ke bad Ani ke mann mein kya chal raha tha sirf usse patha hoga... Maybe we can deduce?
Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
1