NSP always on standbyOriginally posted by: Mrs_Darcy_Shree
Ladka full rowdypane mein aag laga de apne kapdon ko ye jaan k ki Imlie dislikes them...
Bas apna black ganji rakh le
Tagging my NSP gang

Tanu i am curious about narak too 
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
NSP always on standbyOriginally posted by: Mrs_Darcy_Shree
Ladka full rowdypane mein aag laga de apne kapdon ko ye jaan k ki Imlie dislikes them...
Bas apna black ganji rakh le
Tagging my NSP gang

Tanu i am curious about narak too 
Originally posted by: LKashish
Are behen, hum bhi jawan hai. Hota hai Friday par, once in a blue moon, mood humara bhi aisa 😂
Kashish bhi once in a blue moon Kaamdev Rati ki aaradhna kar hi leti hai 
This is second time you have used the term narak
Aap khud bataoge ya main assume kar lun? 😂🤣
I think she has gotten election duty being a teacher
Is my assumption true
Kuch nahi garmi mein zabardasti sekhne ja rahi hoon.
This is second time you have used the term narak
Aap khud bataoge ya main assume kar lun? 😂🤣
Originally posted by: joliefemme
its not a full n final con. Aage bhi milenge like the wag you want. Abhi hypothermia wale se kaam chalao.
I second thisssss!!!! ✊✊
I knew you’d be on my side

Originally posted by: LKashish
Which by the way, that clip from the legacy shows second generation couple that you shared in the CC, it’s been haunting my mind.
Especially the part where he pulls her by the waist chain uffff 🔥
If they combined initial days wala Surya with this one, and maybe if things gets flirty between him and Imlie, then that scene would totally slay on them 🤌🏼
Kashish.. This just goes to show.. you definitely haven't read my FF 
There is an exact same sequence there.. 😏
Koi na.. show ke khatam hone tak pad Lena..
Ab tumhare padne ke liye, I feel mujhe Agaslie pe likhna padega 🤣😂
Originally posted by: LKashish
No umeed from the show because their budget, but it only we got a good song for the con, hypothermia or real wala.
OMGGG Kashish.. This is a dream song!!! I swear agar yeh mil gayaaa.....
Originally posted by: LKashish
Remember when Imlie made fun of Agastya’s long hair and he got his hair cut the next day.
I want her to make fun of Surya’s dressing style, he better pull up with a whole new wardrobe and leave her gawking at his good looks.
Wishful thinking if the show continues…
Me being positivity ki dukaan thinks if trp increases then budget will also increase that will reflect in leads styling. Last time bhi the hair cut was done around when trps touched 2 for the first time.
Originally posted by: LKashish
Like I want some passion between Surya and Imlie y’all, I don’t want no thanda wala con 😂
Heiin?!!? Matlab you want a thanda SR 