Originally posted by: libran90
That is my question also...Is he straight???
Cause the problem is, Rooh-i ke liye pyaar bhi nahi dikhta
Damm 


Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: libran90
That is my question also...Is he straight???
Cause the problem is, Rooh-i ke liye pyaar bhi nahi dikhta
Damm 


Originally posted by: Fortnight
How i wish Armaan was helping her because he was attracted to her or drawn to her and not because dadisa ko late ho raha hai
Dadi sa is just bahana.
So many lollipop 🍭 scenes on the way to justify some cringe rumal scenes ..
Ropu said Arman is still battling between the two .. he wants to move forward but his past is pulling backwards too 
It dump spineless saga continues
Originally posted by: libran90
That is my question also...Is he straight???
Cause the problem is, Rooh-i ke liye pyaar bhi nahi dikhta
Mere Ar Sa ko dadi ki toffee se bahot pyaar hai.
Why is helping her get ready when she is saying she'll do it herself?!
Shameless man.
Ek taraf Ruhi ke saath ashleelta karta hai, wants to divorce Abhira and then does all this.
Ruhi has some guts stealing things now 🙄
Ki kyablami hey bhogobaan
Bengali people translate and explain
Mujhko gussa aa raha...Let me cool off first
Originally posted by: Pinecone
Why is helping her get ready when she is saying she'll do it herself?!
Shameless man.
Ek taraf Ruhi ke saath ashleelta karta hai, wants to divorce Abhira and then does all this.
Ruhi has some guts stealing things now 🙄
Ruhi can do anything still doesn't get noticed in the big house 
She will go more evil she got to know abira loves Arman now
Armaan Sa ko koi shirt dedo please.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7