Bios n Ani as married if ever here the SHOW IS CLOSED.one 1 epi I saw he was screaming at Bips to ask sorry from Jhanak.. if u wonβt do then I will divorce uβ¦ leads were shown as married couple
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bios n Ani as married if ever here the SHOW IS CLOSED.one 1 epi I saw he was screaming at Bips to ask sorry from Jhanak.. if u wonβt do then I will divorce uβ¦ leads were shown as married couple
Same! π I'm writing the next part of entwined now!
Have had enough of our sanskari Bengali babu and Jhanak being a Sasta version of upma ma going aapko Kya?! ππ
Also have an idea for a smutty OS, but let's see...
one 1 epi I saw he was screaming at Bips to ask sorry from Jhanak.. if u wonβt do then I will divorce uβ¦ leads were shown as married couple
I donβt think in the original, Ani was shown to be this domineering or powerful.. isliye Lal ko thoda screen space mila hoga
https://youtu.be/Xj36EGd79tw?feature=shared
See hiba's interview, I feel she either doesn't know how to express herself using proper words or doesn't understand character of Jhanak as per makers POV
She is saying yeh bahut emotionally twisted hai, Jhanak has something in her heart for Anirudha and she can't figure out herself, aisa kyun lag raha hai ki jaise koi train choot rahi hai
Makers have clearly shown that she has love in her heart for her husband Anirudha and she even realised her love plus accepted him as her husband
I remember her giving such confusing interviews even during her previous show where she was in love with ML at that time as well
no Tammi doesnβt follow Ramayan she follows Mahabharata where polygamy is allowed π
Ramaβs father Dasharath had 3 wives..ππ€£
No I m quoting the other epic for Draupadi having five husbands dearπ€ͺ
SR par Ani can't control himself because of Jhanak's fear he hold himself nowOriginally posted by: Lollolika
Only eyelock.. may be they'll continue to stare at each other even during their suhaag raat
![]()

no u didnβt get itβ¦ Lal & Bips married.. Lal was kind.. Ani Jhanak as married coupleβ¦ Bips bad as usualβ¦ she did something bad to J so Lal tells her to apologize to Jβ¦ Bips refuses so he threatens to divorce her if she doesnβt apologize to jOriginally posted by: ALUJNA21
Bios n Ani as married if ever here the SHOW IS CLOSED.
Ab Ani ye raag na alape
Ab bas Jhanak se close hone ke chances dundhe π
Rest is upto our imagination ...as usual π¬
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
585