In the original I think they close Lalβs chapter., donβt know what happened thereπ€
Let's leave it to the Maker's Algorithm lol. Waise bhi Show mein bahot sari kachra bara hai...
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
In the original I think they close Lalβs chapter., donβt know what happened thereπ€
Let's leave it to the Maker's Algorithm lol. Waise bhi Show mein bahot sari kachra bara hai...
look at her face sada hua banaya haiOriginally posted by: MayaFruitbae
Some good words from our celebrity finally ππ»ππ»ππ»

I think more than Ani, Krushal is sanskari πππ
Max we can get is him carrying j ( while sheβs unconscious) feeding j or when she is made to fall on him..
Tejas hi iska husband mode on kar sakta haiOriginally posted by: Pearl_219
Hukaam ka ikka te yehe ha
![]()
That she is my life π
Anni ka husband mode on ho gya Tejas ko daikh ker


Chandani bhi rone wali hi lag rahi hai jaise Arshi

Originally posted by: Anusha16
If not I can make him do things in my FF lol.
I am sure I am capable of doing that
Bring it on

Originally posted by: Anusha16
Why do I feel they will make Bipasha attracted to Ani later down the line??
Like officially in the show...
No.. I donβt think so.. they already have Arshi. Bipasha is just a sycophant who is trying to please celebrities and Tanuja. She wonβt turn lusty too..
If they do.. it will one more crap fest like Ghum
showing devar - bhabi rishtha
Khamba KumarOriginally posted by: MayaFruitbae
That is his normal behaviour in tensed state he becomes statue ..π€·π»ββοΈ

Originally posted by: Anusha16
Probably Ani will go like this :"Arshi, tum mujh par phir se shakk kar rahi ho?? Uss time Jhanak ko bachana zarrori tha, varna wo Tejas usse utake le jayega... tum to jaanti ho wo kis tarak ki ghatiya aadmi hai... Mein tumse pyaar karti hoon Arshi... I LOVE YOU... mujhpe barosa karo... meri aur Jhanak ke beech kuch nahi hai.."
Arshi : Ani aur itna jhoot bologe? Is ladki keliye mujhe dhoka diya.
What will happen to Shristi now. Clearly known to family and ani she is behind all this. Are they going to take some action against her ya aise hi chalta rahega. Moral values ya concious thoda toh jaagna chahiye after all this
Nothing , she will say I didnt know about Avinash and Tejas being together . .
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
585