If Jhanak left him sure madira bhi aa jayegionly kami is of madira

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
If Jhanak left him sure madira bhi aa jayegionly kami is of madira

Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
If Jhanak left him sure madira bhi aa jayegi
he’s gonna totally loose itThere is some new scene of Appu , Jhanak in bridal & Anni together
phir bolne ayaa hoga

Jhanak tum waqe shaadi ker rahi ho 
now we also know what more he will talk

bus j yeh bol day ke woh shaadi nahi kerna chahte yeh ubhe k ubhe rok dega. Rok khud sukta ha right bhi ha kyunke ameer husband jo Mila ha j ko yehe gussa aur ego ke wajah se shadi nahi rok raha.now we also know what more he will talk

Appu Di plz leave them alone for sometime
Ye aap hi kar sakti ho
Bangali Babu ko khud ka ego aur gussa hi le dubegaOriginally posted by: Pearl_219
bus j yeh bol day ke woh shaadi nahi kerna chahte yeh ubhe k ubhe rok dega. Rok khud sukta ha right bhi ha kyunke ameer husband jo Mila ha j ko yehe gussa aur ego ke wajah se shadi nahi rok raha.

Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
1