Originally posted by: Dreamer23
https://twitter.com/its_komal03/status/1777947054561460266?t=tNXwkJ78jbIQ35UnM0VWcA&s=19
Lag toh kuch aisa hi raha hai
Both are at same place
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Dreamer23
https://twitter.com/its_komal03/status/1777947054561460266?t=tNXwkJ78jbIQ35UnM0VWcA&s=19
Lag toh kuch aisa hi raha hai
Both are at same place
https://twitter.com/99Ferdous/status/1777069185442664898?t=dpgRiAxybfXzkIBiozFWqA&s=19
meri begum>>>> meri biwi
Originally posted by: Kittykatkit
I can’t wait for im to end so this bilure bs can end . Even the name sounds stupid
They don't even have the chemistry to be so popular.
falak is about to sue him for copyright infringement
Originally posted by: Dreamer23
Ha dure is looking good, liking her curls and she has that newlyweds glow on her face.
Bilal seems little tired and exhausted to me in the last 2 episodes.
He was looking tired lately but he looked fresh & beautiful in the press conference.
Does anyone find Saboor Aly pretty ? She wouldn't be getting even hero Ka behen roles if she wasn't Sajal's sister.
Both Sajal and saboor did their debut together. Of course you can't compare her with sajal in terms of looks and acting but she isn't that bad
Lucky man! I'm ready to welcome Durre bhabhi in his life with open arms 
Hoorain looks exactly like Ayeza and Rayyan like Danish.
Both Sajal and saboor did their debut together. Of course you can't compare her with sajal in terms of looks and acting but she isn't that bad
And sadly she's typecasted as villain in her upcoming drama with Affan she's playing a villain i expected madiha to be villain but alas i also feel madiha is too typecasted as sweet roles she should try something different like she did in dil e Momin