Are they really going to show surya Imlie lob story or are they doing just timepass before the next show hits? Itna confuse kar diya.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Are they really going to show surya Imlie lob story or are they doing just timepass before the next show hits? Itna confuse kar diya.
Originally posted by: livelytanu
Are they really going to show surya Imlie lob story or are they doing just timepass before the next show hits? Itna confuse kar diya.
time pass hi Kar rahe hai aur kya.
I think upcoming cooking session is also about pacifying Tayiji by Surya through his cooking after Imlie name change confrontations. Surya Imlie ka relationship progress gaya tel lene 
is Imlie trying to be bad bahu so that tayi Amma can throw her out 
Anjali toh hai hi ready to become Reddy
Anjali toh hai hi ready to become Reddy
Haa aaaj toh Surya ko bhi maska lag rahi about how she is perfect for his tayi Amma but usne bhaav nahi diya 
Want to see How Surya foils Imlie "bad bahu " plans 
Lol…I legit thought Anjali would suggest EMA. Alag delulu hai.Originally posted by: Sunaina7
Haa aaaj toh Surya ko bhi maska lag rahi about how she is perfect for his tayi Amma but usne bhaav nahi diya
Want to see How Surya foils Imlie "bad bahu " plans
Surya will definitely foil Imlie’s plan. Ek toh bechara hasn’t slept well for so many days. Badla toh lega 
IG views of yesterday's episode released today decreased significantly.
The writers are absolutely clueless. Gul is not concentrating on this show anymore because whatever be the case nothing is promising in the show. She is probably busy with the colors show and maybe IB season 2 if it's true.Originally posted by: Sunaina7
time pass hi Kar rahe hai aur kya.
I think upcoming cooking session is also about pacifying Tayiji by Surya through his cooking after Imlie name change confrontations. Surya Imlie ka relationship progress gaya tel lene
She is correct from business pov. But we as a viewers want a proper closure.
This couple doesn't have any typical Gul type romantic couple troupes. No comedy, no nok jhok, no angst, no ML saving FL scenes.