1) Hansa and Praful meet Sheldon Cooper
2) Monica and Chandler meet Major Kabir (War)
Soutrn, kya characters pick kiye hai!😵💫
I know only Major Kabir. Ab entry kaise bheju? 😩
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
1) Hansa and Praful meet Sheldon Cooper
2) Monica and Chandler meet Major Kabir (War)
Soutrn, kya characters pick kiye hai!😵💫
I know only Major Kabir. Ab entry kaise bheju? 😩
Exactly! I left my work this morning to do this! 🫣🤫 once I started I couldn’t stop 😂Originally posted by: NINALOGY
After doing that I felt like I am freaking genius and hardworking 😂🤣🤭
You just reminded me of Matthew Perry and now I'm sad 🥲🥲🥲
Originally posted by: minakrish
I didn't realize this was the last round. Abhi jaake padha, then I saw "final round".
Enjoy your trip 
Thanks Boss!

Thank you!

Originally posted by: WildestDreams
1) Hansa and Praful meet Sheldon Cooper
2) Monica and Chandler meet Major Kabir (War)
Soutrn, kya characters pick kiye hai!😵💫
I know only Major Kabir. Ab entry kaise bheju? 😩
Meanwhile me who knows the other three but not Major Kabir
I feel as if i got dyslexia.
Nos and letters floating around my head.
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
1) Hansa and Praful meet Sheldon Cooper
2) Monica and Chandler meet Major Kabir (War)
Soutrn, kya characters pick kiye hai!😵💫
I know only Major Kabir. Ab entry kaise bheju? 😩
Read my PM. 
Originally posted by: DevilHere
You just reminded me of Matthew Perry and now I'm sad 🥲🥲🥲
Me too. I didn't watch Friends with the shiddat of other shows, but Chandler and Joey scenes were my fav and it was always fun to watch the offscreen masti.