IV kab aayegi. I am waiting with my 🍿🍿🥤🥤.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
IV kab aayegi. I am waiting with my 🍿🍿🥤🥤.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Definitely kuch bada Kaand hua hai. Can't wait to know the full story. The way Sheh- Prat are acting is making it more difficult to sympathize with them. They're definitely at fault. Iss attitude ke saath kaam milna phirse bhot mushkil hai. The only exception is BB. They want these kind of people only,
Seriously..
It seem tomorrow our holi is going to be diwali dhamaka..
It seem tomorrow we are going to get their iv..
That nayqndeep is famous for this chaat masala laga ke iv lene ke liye..
And they definetely prepared their script also,I mean literally taking so much time toh puri tayyari ki hogi
Humare liye toh on and off-screen dhamake hi dhamake hai..
Waiting for their iv
Seriously..
It seem tomorrow our holi is going to be diwali dhamaka..
It seem tomorrow we are going to get their iv..
That nayqndeep is famous for this chaat masala laga ke iv lene ke liye..
And they definetely prepared their script also,I mean literally taking so much time toh puri tayyari ki hogi
Humare liye toh on and off-screen dhamake hi dhamake hai..
Waiting for their iv
Iv aane waala hain kya dono ka???
Excited.....
.
Pura sympathy script ready kiya hoga inke pr waalon ne 🤭, rs & dkp ke alawa lagta hain pure cast ko bhi sunayenge esp shivam
, uske baaki sabke ig story dekhne mein aur maja aayega
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Iv aane waala hain kya dono ka???
Excited.....
.
Pura sympathy script ready kiya hoga inke pr waalon ne 🤭, rs & dkp ke alawa lagta hain pure cast ko bhi sunayenge esp shivam
, uske baaki sabke ig story dekhne mein aur maja aayega
Guessing by insta engagement..
Sheh's posts and insta stories co-inciding with new AbhiMaan promotion clips by DKP..
So based on that..
Baki have you seen prat's new insta story after shruti rawat's insta post..
I mean bada mazaa aa raha hai..
Sachi itne im-mature actors life mein nhi dekhe..
Unprofessional,arrogant,characterless sab dekhe hai but im-mature nahi..
Vo bhi dekh liye
Ig pe ww chal raha kya?? Let me check
, boring sunday ko aise hi entertaining banate rahe rishta waale, all thanks to rs
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Ig pe ww chal raha kya?? Let me check
, boring sunday ko aise hi entertaining banate rahe rishta waale, all thanks to rs
See prat's insta story..
I guess its for shruti rawat..
pehle ka nhi pata but parso maine check kiya, both were not following, I think termination k bad hi jinko unfollow karna tha unko unfollow kardiye dono ☠️
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Ig pe ww chal raha kya?? Let me check
, boring sunday ko aise hi entertaining banate rahe rishta waale, all thanks to rs
Itna drama show main nahi milta and we are so hungry for drama toh offscreen toh offscreen hi sahi. We are so getting into that
ab tak e log mooh khool rahe hi ab e log bandh agar aisa hua toh. Holi toh dhamaka hoga poora rang bhare hue 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Iv aane waala hain kya dono ka???
Excited.....
.
Pura sympathy script ready kiya hoga inke pr waalon ne 🤭, rs & dkp ke alawa lagta hain pure cast ko bhi sunayenge esp shivam
, uske baaki sabke ig story dekhne mein aur maja aayega
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7