sajal in "the pink shirt"
News & Media
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
sajal in "the pink shirt"
Aaj badey kaand kiye hai maine
how did I miss tagging you
yeh lo tumhare liye 
Radd means Cancelled, Rejected, aborted
The trailer is so weird, but I still wish it had syra
Originally posted by: MaxMayfield
Aaj badey kaand kiye hai maine
how did I miss tagging you
yeh lo tumhare liye
Shahnoor 🤩🤩
Originally posted by: GolguppaGuzzler
The trailer is so weird, but I still wish it had syra
Yeah, maybe next teaser would be more relevant and understandable.
Anyone watching Very Filmy? Any signs of improvement? Is it watchable? I saw this on Twitter and Dananeer and Ameer look pretty here!
Sheryar and Hiba would look good I think. Love his look specially in that glass box 👌 but yeah teaser is weird af - also the name Radd doesn’t invoke a happy go lucky love story vibe. Kuch intense tragedy vibe aa rahi hai 😂 let’s see