Ahad Raza Mir and Popular Ramadan Writer Saima Akram Chaudhary are Gonna Reunited With An Untitled Drama Produced By Idream Sukoon Fame Producer
👇👇
Ahad Raza Mir and Popular Ramadan Writer Saima Akram Chaudhary are Gonna Reunited With An Untitled Drama Produced By Idream Sukoon Fame Producer
👇👇
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
So why did he leave the other show?
He sucks in comedy though
Maybe he don't want to play poor roles btw Saima is gonna write a serious drama similar to Mera dard na Janey koi
I hope FL Hania ho
Originally posted by: I-SunShine_Soul
I hope FL Hania ho
It can't be possible as they stopped interacting after PHJ Promotion i think female lead might be Hiba Bukhari
According to Rumors Ayeza Khan is also part of this untitled idream drama
👇🏻👇🏻
I don't think Ayeza is part of this drama. I heard woh Telefilm kar rahi Hai "Rabtaa" naam ki and writer Saima Akram hi hai
Originally posted by: I-SunShine_Soul
I don't think Ayeza is part of this drama. I heard woh Telefilm kar rahi Hai "Rabtaa" naam ki and writer Saima Akram hi hai
I hope she's Part of it when this Telefilm is coming ?
First day of Eid Ul Fitr
This seems more plausible because she mentioned in a recent IG post about coming up with something on Eid.Plus her interaction are with Saima Akram Choudhary are hints.Originally posted by: I-SunShine_Soul
I don't think Ayeza is part of this drama. I heard woh Telefilm kar rahi Hai "Rabtaa" naam ki and writer Saima Akram hi hai