They should keep the great Emperor AShock in mind before showing this vulgarity on national television
.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
They should keep the great Emperor AShock in mind before showing this vulgarity on national television
.
They should keep the great Emperor AShock in mind before showing this vulgarity on national television
.
Chalo atleast ekta maintained dignity of akbar 
Kottos also meant a giant so it's either defender fish or defender giant, obviously they were jealous, he married their most beautiful princess 😂🤣 that too by winning her in a war 😁
What filth is this? And actors also can't pull off a romantic scene, it's looks pukeworthy, Devshok scenes were much better
Yes their consummation scene was also shown keeping Akbar and his begum in mind. Here it's more like Jangli Raja and Rani ka suhaag raat 
Originally posted by: NostalgiaLove
What filth is this? And actors also can't pull off a romantic scene, it's looks pukeworthy, Devshok scenes were much better
Headlines to dekho
romance ka tadka
it's more like romance ka raaaita
Jo faail chuka hai
Even Rajan Shahi kicked out his non actors to save the show but ekthi won't revamp the show to save it 😒
Even Rajan Shahi kicked out his non actors to save the show but ekthi won't revamp the show to save it h
Mamla kuch aur hi hea lol 🤣
Mamla kuch aur hea this seems fishy
Mamla kuch aur hea this seems fishy
It's alleged Pratiksha and Sehzada were dating and being unprofessionalism which made PH to take this decision. 🙄