this burn was just sukoooon to me 😭😭😭😭😍❤️
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
this burn was just sukoooon to me 😭😭😭😭😍❤️
Bhai isse itni azadi de koun raha hai bolne ki samjh nhi aa rehi hai
Aapna khana khati hai aur soti hai aur time mile toh roti hai aur Jeth pe dore dalti hai ... lekin nhi har bar mentor Banna hota hai
....
Yaar Veena me na ek request Krna chahti hoon aapse pls armaan aur roohi ka kuch bhi post mat kro pls pls pls. .(mere dimag kharab hota hai)
Baki aapki marzi
....
ok I’m enjoying all the comments today 😂😂 GUTSSSS of charu 😂😂
His brain stops functioning the moment Ab goes against his family! Itna bhi kya ehsaan tale doobna!
One day Armaan will go against his family especially Dadisa upapologetically for Abhira.
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
907