Armaan Sa has been crying for every second episode
. Kitna rulaoge yaar cvs!!!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Armaan Sa has been crying for every second episode
. Kitna rulaoge yaar cvs!!!!
Originally posted by: Honey-Friend
Dadisa ne Rohit ke photo pe haar chada diya..
Megha you said something like few days ago..
Nahi. Maine bola Rohit shaadi wale din entry marega
What's the point of showing Armaans ddp on same topic again and again though? Abhi Charu ki wajah se roya toh tha. Abhi dobara. Sab ghar wale ek ek karke same cheez ka taana denge kya isey 😂
Yes mujhe bhi yahi laga tha.
But dont think marriage hogi.
What's the point of showing Armaans ddp on same topic again and again though? Abhi Charu ki wajah se roya toh tha. Abhi dobara. Sab ghar wale ek ek karke same cheez ka taana denge kya isey 😂
Iska ddp dekh ke sach mein kharab lgta h bohot. Aur utna hi sar dard Ruhi ka ddp dekh ke lagta hai
Now I got the maaksad behind this track
Rohit ko dead declare kaar dia , now bhabi is free to persue her one and only dream!
Originally posted by: MeghaBis
Iska ddp dekh ke sach mein kharab lgta h bohot. Aur utna hi sar dard Ruhi ka ddp dekh ke lagta hai
Iske mental scars atleast bachpan se hai and make sense.
Ruhi literally cries for 2-days love story and it looks fake. 🤮
Now I got the maaksad behind this track
Rohit ko dead declare kaar dia , now bhabi is free to persue her one and only dream!
Bhabhi toh pehle bhi khulle saand ki tarah pursue kar rahi thi. Unhe kaunsi sharam lihaaz thi


Btw does Suar-na know about the deal marriage?
this is sooo sad yaaa 😭😭😭. But Vidya isn’t wrong you know. Obviously when you are hurt, all these feelings come up! CrapOriginally posted by: MeghaBis
Armaan Sa has been crying for every second episode
. Kitna rulaoge yaar cvs!!!!
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
1.1k