
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"

The flagbearer of women empowerment Anupama and independent mahila always needs a place to go.
Back home, she would remember Kanta Maa whenever she would be asked to leave by Shahs. Everytime else, who Kanta? It would be replaced with Leela Baa.
Now with her gone and her in a phoren land, she needs to juggle between her work (where she is hardly present)
, Paritosh-Kinjal, saving Aadhya, running away from Kapadia ji and with Shahs coming to Amreeka
Mujhe wapas Maa ko Anupamaa Vanraj Shah bante dekhna hai
![]()
and 1 aur AnuRaj product produce hote hue bhi dekhna hai? 🤣🤣
Maa-ya phir se aana wali hai? Toh woh bus accident fake tha? Just like Poonam Pandey's fake publicity 😂😂 pata nahi yeh log script ko kis direction mei le jaayenge... Adhya abhi kahegi...pops...mujhe anupama and shru dono mummies chahiye.. kya aap mere liye itna nhi kar sakte
Mujhe wapas Maa ko Anupamaa Vanraj Shah bante dekhna hai
![]()
Amen!
Vanraj is best for her... But dono denial mei hai kya ,,,
Dono kisi aur ko maan hi nahi rahe apna Jeevan saathi.
Jab milenge tab pyaar milega
Mujhe wapas Maa ko Anupamaa Vanraj Shah bante dekhna hai
![]()
aur woh apni pyari pati se kahegi, boliye na ki Mishter Shah is beck
Now vanraj deserve better
Eww ye MAA kam gundi zyada lag rahi haiSuperMaa ne successfully apna
ApavitraPavitra Pallu Aadhya ke muh par multiple times har jagah fer diya hai, now Aadhya will soon become a kattar Maa Bhakt!
she looks even creepier than the guy who was harassing Aadya. She seriously looks like an obsessive stalker who kidnapped Aadya 
Jo bhi ho I hope she gets mistaken as the stalker and gets arrested then she can play MAA to the inmates in jail 
He looks like the evil version of Willy Wonka please hire him in the next Scream movie
Anyways see this dude just made me chuckle however the pics of MAA that @Dee-Dee shared actually scared me she looks way more creepier and psychotic 
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4