Which show will shut that is still not clear but promo has time slot 7:30 pm for Marathi Parvati
I wonder how come kyuki saas bhi Kabhi bahu or kasuati or Kahii toh hoga Che remake Kaise nahi banle Ajun
Nakooooooooooooooooooo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Which show will shut that is still not clear but promo has time slot 7:30 pm for Marathi Parvati
I wonder how come kyuki saas bhi Kabhi bahu or kasuati or Kahii toh hoga Che remake Kaise nahi banle Ajun
Nakooooooooooooooooooo
Which show will shut that is still not clear but promo has time slot 7:30 pm for Marathi Parvati
I wonder how come kyuki saas bhi Kabhi bahu or kasuati or Kahii toh hoga Che remake Kaise nahi banle Ajun
If this serial works,next hech hoil vatta,BUT NAKO... Yahi bohot hai...
Just imagine the titles
Karan Sasu pan kadhitari suun hoti
Kasauti jivanachi
Kuthetari Asel To
😂😂😂
Originally posted by: heyitsme12
If this serial works,next hech hoil vatta,BUT NAKO... Yahi bohot hai...
Just imagine the titles
Karan Sasu pan kadhitari suun hoti
Kasauti jivanachi
Kuthetari Asel To
😂😂😂
I actually sang these titles now in those tunes...God... Nakoo re baba... 
Originally posted by: heyitsme12
If this serial works,next hech hoil vatta,BUT NAKO... Yahi bohot hai...
Just imagine the titles
Karan Sasu pan kadhitari suun hoti
Kasauti jivanachi
Kuthetari Asel To
😂😂😂
Titles are copyrights so maybe they will do
sun pan kadhi tari saasu honaar or Sun te saasu cha ha pravaas.
Ayushya chi ashi taare var chi kasrat 
Tu nastaach tar kinva kuthe ashil tu? 

Obviously I also do not want those remakes.
But Star Plus all of sudden has started randomly uploading Kahi toh hoga episodes on hulu. Thats why thought crossed my mind
Titles are copyrights so maybe they will do
sun pan kadhi tari saasu honaar or Sun te saasu cha ha pravaas.
Ayushya chi ashi taare var chi kasrat
Tu nastaach tar kinva kuthe ashil tu?
Aajkal navin chalu jhalay ki Songs che words ghetat as serial name.. for ex Mddjn and Krgtr
They might name it Khatyal Sasu Nathal Suun 😅😂
Or
Aayushya.....Kadhaimadhle Kandepohe😅
Or
Shodhu mi kuthe kashi tula 🤣🤣
अरे...तुम्ही लोकं त्यांना नाही त्या ideas नका ना देऊ






Swarda Thigale was first choice for janki's role
but tine nakar dila
so they took reshma
Is that sukh mahnje serial going off air? Punarjanm jhalyavr ata villain Ali suddha, mi maha epi cha promo pahila.... Villain la marun sampavnar ka? But the show is doing good trpwise
I think Sarabhai vs sarabhai would work in Marathi..... Khavchatpana raktat ahe aplya
Aap cha jaap nasto aplyakade khup informal asto apn. Also there was this show Kaha hum kaha tum ek hospital scene viral hota, the show was nice romcom until marriage track.... Tasha serial changlya chaltil I think.
Here is the new show promo starting from 15 December. To compete with Tarini they are moving so fast. Looks like Pravaah knows their TRp will be...
Promo out https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLSaNXuShaA/?igsh=MWxqbHd6ZGpleDdpMQ== First Promo...
Hey guys Here is the promo for another show on Zee Marathi: titled Tarini Seems it’s long time pending show jagdhatri that has been renamed as...
20