Himanshi 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Himanshi 
Originally posted by: DanmeiLover
Even without make up Roopam is gorgeous 😍.
So is Himanshi. She's also stunning without make up.
Like I said , whoever Angad ends up with he's gonna have a beauty queen.
Humar VJ kam hein kya 😌😌... Who ever ends up with I can't say Angad 🥲🥲🥲... But whoever ends up with the character played by VJ is going to have a hawwtt Arab Prince beside them 😍. But I personally like Himanshi- VJ pair.. They are stunning together ...stunning would be an understatement actually...
Vj : Jis tarah se Angad bhaag raha hai lagta hai Sahiba ka saath hi dega
Lagta hai 👀 yk. Even he is not sure Angad Sahiba ka saath dega ya nahi 🤣
Angad kuchh bhi kar sakta hai iss bande pe mujhe ittu sa bhi bharosa nahi hai.
Originally posted by: Reader17
Ya but roopam is like washed out when she stands with VJ, they are immiscible...where as VJ & Himanshi -are like Makhhan-Malai, Khand-Mishri, Bread-Jam so congenial.

Originally posted by: anushka87
Vj : Jis tarah se Angad bhaag raha hai lagta hai Sahiba ka saath hi dega
Lagta hai 👀 yk. Even he is not sure Angad Sahiba ka saath dega ya nahi 🤣
Angad kuchh bhi kar sakta hai iss bande pe mujhe ittu sa bhi bharosa nahi hai.

Lagta hai thoda mystery create karne ke liye bola hoga..
Humar VJ kam hein kya 😌😌... Who ever ends up with I can't say Angad 🥲🥲🥲... But whoever ends up with the character played by VJ is going to have a hawwtt Arab Prince beside them 😍. But I personally like Himanshi- VJ pair.. They are stunning together ...stunning would be an understatement actually...
VJ is a league above 😍🤩💥.. khuda ne phursaat se banaya hai.. my Turkish prince.
I think Himanshi is his first co-actress who gives him full takkar in looks. I mean his previous co-actresses were also good looking and beautiful..... But Himanshi and Vj complement eachother very well 😍🤌 They have different charm mann...!!
Humar VJ kam hein kya 😌😌... Who ever ends up with I can't say Angad 🥲🥲🥲... But whoever ends up with the character played by VJ is going to have a hawwtt Arab Prince beside them 😍. But I personally like Himanshi- VJ pair.. They are stunning together ...stunning would be an understatement actually...