She makes me more invested in this couple than I already am 🤣🤣
https://x.com/gowri_tweets/status/1756020308849422694?s=46&t=bb52WPbTsjgxtXLIs4A8sA
Good gracious!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
She makes me more invested in this couple than I already am 🤣🤣
https://x.com/gowri_tweets/status/1756020308849422694?s=46&t=bb52WPbTsjgxtXLIs4A8sA
Good gracious!
Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
I want them to show that both are leaving for office and court together, fighting against each other, come back home and then be their goofy self.
Yahi toh dikha rahe hain abhi 😭😭😭😂
True. I was expecting a bad fight when he first saw the shirt with no buttons. But yeh to gaya kaamse.Always engrossed with some thoughts (Originally posted by: bluech96
I was like ye tho gaya. Surrendered and did not even fight or scream , about why she removed buttons and what not..🤣 he was like abhi jo bhi ho, Tum hi ko karna hai. Mujhe manzooor hai ❤️
)Originally posted by: bluech96
hum log isss zamane ki sarva gun sampann ladki hai
When I was in college, there was this rage about Fifty shades of Grey book.
My friend gave me to read it and I couldn’t go beyond 5 pages.
And thus never thought of exploring also what it’s all about.
Idhar aayi to ab pta chala ki itna craze kyun tha uss book tha
You haven't heard of the world famous movie called 50 Shades of Grey? Dont tell me yoh thought it's about colors for real😭😭😂😂😂😂😂😂
I heard and read 5 pages, but couldn’t go beyond.
So never actually explored what it was about any further.
It was so disappointing to read those 3-4 pages that I immediately read two Sidney Sheldon and one satire book to clean my mind.
Originally posted by: Aashiqanafan
50 shades to sab countries main dhamaal macha diya thha. India mein popular nehi hua kya? Even some hindi serials reference that word these days.
Hua tha na.
2013-2014 mein metro mein sab vahi padhte huye dikhte the.
Aur main metro mein tab Wuthering Heights and Pride and Prejudice padhte huye jati thi
https://www.instagram.com/p/C3IV5iPvBln/?igsh=MXFqdW0yMzI5NXpmZA==
Ye dekho lo ji insaniyat couple 

Originally posted by: smriti25
Did you see how he surrendered when Abhira suggested a helping hand stapling the shirt?
He was already like do whatever you want/wish to, I am all yours Abhira.
Fight in a court case against each other
Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
I want them to show that both are leaving for office and court together, fighting against each other, come back home and then be their goofy self.
This gave me a idea
. Both had a fierce battle in the courtroom that got them pumped up with rage and when they get back they commit the most sinful carnal s^* of their life🙈🙈🙈
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
1.1k