Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
You mean Abhira Sharma ,Best FL’s KI pradanmantri bhan jhana chahiye 😂 in her own wordsAbhira should have been first. She is wayyyy better than any current FLs.

Originally posted by: Chaitu.V
You mean Abhira Sharma ,
Abhira Armaan Poddar 

Ailaaaaa inka even odd days abhi se chalu hua... It is just 3 months into the show 

See upar ka BTS
Incoming fight between AbhiMaan I think 🤔 !!!!
ab dola re dola chalega ek baar idhar dola ek baar udharAilaaaaa inka even odd days abhi se chalu hua... It is just 3 months into the show
See upar ka BTS
what will you watch kalesh bhi nahi dikha mujhe clips main. Aaj kal dadisa toffee hi baant rahi hai bas 
Even odd theory is ek din Armaan with Abhira and ek din Armaan and Ruhi ka kuch. I wasn’t expecting it this soon.
Abhira is too good .. this is the correct way to deal with insolent idiots who refuse to see the truth .. Armaan should know that next time Abhira sees him with Ruhi she is going to raise this topic infront of all the elders .. that is armaaan Ruhi behaviour appropriate considering their relationship..
Dadisa did not let Abhira even enter Ruhi’s room .. and Ruhi enters the room and stays in the room when Armaan is dressing .. ( she can add Mirch masala ) and she even interferes how Arman n Abhira talk with each other is possesive about Armaan ..
tell everyone politely is this how things are done in joint family
trp bhi same hai ab usme jab thak uchal kood nahi dikhega makers yahi karengeEven odd theory is ek din Armaan with Abhira and ek din Armaan and Ruhi ka kuch. I wasn’t expecting it this soon.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7