Love Couple India Season 3 (R5 Ans, R8 Ans, Results pg 76)- Page 23

Created

Last reply

Replies

825

Views

51.4k

Users

52

Likes

2.8k

Frequent Posters

Aquabutterfly thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: RainOfDew

To annoy usmiley14

Saath me bhugtengesmiley36

Tu toh gayi. Aisa propose karungi ki tu mujhe seedha block karegi


Image

Rosyme thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: average-student

hmmm this is trickysmiley36 rosyme has to propose to me smiley37 Good Luck partner smiley42

Thank you. Will try my best with my limited skills on gifs and images.

oh_nakhrewaali thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Shre, doosre partner toh free hai, unko bhi option do propose karne ka... But it shouldn't be compulsory and hence, not scored.

Taali dono haathon se bajni chahiye🤣

Nichuss thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

smiley29smiley29smiley29

Delusional_Minx thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: SarafWasima

That steamy one? 🫢🫢🫢

ha wahi smiley37
Physics_girl thumbnail
Micro Phobia Contest Participant Thumbnail Love Couple India Season 3 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 2 years ago

Moody Mango 🥭.


Click here to find something sweet for you 😁

Edited by Physics_girl - 2 years ago
1258212 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Will partners be marrying each other in the final stage smiley43smiley37

Just joking

Sera-high123 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly

Seraaa smiley31smiley31

It's been so long. I'm good, how are you?


I am good too smiley31smiley31

Minionite thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Zeal17

Phew dodged a bullet 🫡


I'll get you. Don't worry. smiley37

Zeal17 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Minionite


I'll get you. Don't worry. smiley37


Only if you allow love thyself couple wild card entrysmiley36

Related Topics

Members Lounge thumbnail

Posted by: Minionite · 1 months ago

Luck hai mera gayab kya Kehta hai tu harega kya Phir bhi bingo khelte rahein Hichkichana sharmana kya Khul ke khelo khul ke haaro Aao aao yeh...

Expand ▼
Members Lounge thumbnail

Posted by: CID-fan-394 · 6 months ago

Hello everyone Welcome to the second game I'm hosting in this site. I've brought this game to test your knowledge on movie and tv show trivia -...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".