Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: janaki17789
Charu is negative because of circumstances
Charu will turn positive once Abhira helps her i guess.. its just a matter of time..
It looked more like iski biwi ko hamesha pta hoga ye kab kaha kya kand kar raha hain
Originally posted by: janaki17789
Charu is negative because of circumstances
I don't consider her negative. She is facing issues in her career. Girls k liye career k ldna bdi baat hoti hai. Ven her brother didn't do that much help to her. And now she had to lie to get for internship.
Use uske dimag me pura din isi baat ka Darr hota hoga ki, kaise manage krungi.
Trust that he's doing gulu gulu with ex?
ye trust brk hona banta hain
Manisha is on right track now and i hope she stays the same and continue noticing Ruhi's harkatein.. if possible she needs to confront or taunt Ruhi for her actions.
.Waise b i am sure Abhira sunayegi Armaan ko about chitwali .. dadisa me indirectly bola apne pati ko sambhalo Ladki 
Dil ko tape se jodh diya Armaan.. omg .. she really needs help. i think usko ab mental hospital bhej dena chahiye 
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
907