Humari winner kesi ho
Ankita devi jesi ho 
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Humari winner kesi ho
Ankita devi jesi ho 
Mai lazy hu Ankita ki tarf
AT mujse nahi hoga
maaf karo 
Oops sorry main toh ankita ki supporter hoon yeh tweet ghalati sy post hogayi 🤪😂
https://twitter.com/rachitmehra_2/status/1749499946233966968?t=mcb4Ot_6gVUcFDJpjDgBjw&s=19
Yaar khuda ka waasta hai kyun aisi baat karke apni zubaan kharab kar rahi hain
Yeh kaam punk bro karein gaye
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Oops sorry main toh ankita ki supporter hoon yeh tweet ghalati sy post hogayi 🤪😂
https://twitter.com/rachitmehra_2/status/1749499946233966968?t=mcb4Ot_6gVUcFDJpjDgBjw&s=19
OMG he is Ankita's fan page no? 
Originally posted by: -CmPunk123-
Yaar khuda ka waasta hai kyun aisi baat karke apni zubaan kharab kar rahi hain
![]()
Anku hi jeetegi. 
I said that because it seemed like this is the first time you are seeing something like this on this forum. Cos maybe you have not seen s11 or 13 or even 15 for that matter where there used to be full fledged wars on this forum. This season has been the mildest seasons of all in that respect. And as for judging these celebs they are being paid millions just for being judged. The know they are going to be judged when they agree to appear on this show. What do you think salman does when he comes every wkw and passes his judgements on these celebs? And he is being paid crores for doing just that.
Why ? Because people bash contestants and its normal but how could u call people losers just because they support someone whom u dont like . Isnt that wrong ? And then we judge these celebs so harshly. Being in show like bb negative environment koi bhi frustrate hoke kuch bhi bol sakta hai.