Too late now… Kisi aur ko dhoond lo…Woh mera hai
.Meri sautan banne ki koshish mat karo bht pachtaogi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Too late now… Kisi aur ko dhoond lo…Woh mera hai
.Meri sautan banne ki koshish mat karo bht pachtaogi
Originally posted by: Gaurika-Shivika
https://x.com/apkewaalid/status/1748660369311019220?s=20
So now we have to respect Men for the minimum, basic things.
lol this ppl,kuch alg hi level ke hai
you and that crazy bilshan fan (idk the name) from insta and twitter should have a talk about bilal and his love life ....would love to watch it😂😂
Arre take care toh itni karti hoon ki he cant even look at any other woman except me,woh kahete hai na he is blindly in love with me
Originally posted by: Gaurika-Shivika
Too late now… Kisi aur ko dhoond lo…
I dont need to find anyone,i already have my Billu darling with me,perhaps you can look for someone else bcs it hurts to see you being this delusional
you and that crazy bilshan fan (idk the name) from insta and twitter should have a talk about bilal and his love life ....would love to watch it😂😂
Who is adding this shan with bil,how dare he or she
you and that crazy bilshan fan (idk the name) from insta and twitter should have a talk about bilal and his love life ....would love to watch it😂😂
That crazy bilshan fan now has 2-3minions who ship with her so tiara and gaurika needs to team up and face her 
bilshan at least normal toh sound kar rha hai
some of them called them "billure"
Nothing is normal about that ship
bilshan at least normal toh sound kar rha hai
some of them called them "billure"
https://www.reddit.com/r/BollyBlindsNGossip/s/pZBOxPZZRZ
Sohaib tagged umair in the bday wish for sana last year 
When is sana's bday?