Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Ankita is not normal at all
Ankita ki small army bhee ab yeh bol raheen hain. 

Chamatkaar ho gaya. 


A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Ankita is not normal at all
Ankita ki small army bhee ab yeh bol raheen hain. 

Chamatkaar ho gaya. 


Manaara wapas apni cruelness dikhane lagi.. aur innocent behave karne lagi.. Ayesha ne dho dala wapas..
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Arun bhi show Mein Hai abhi pata chala 🤣🤣.
Arun ne Bina koi kaand kare & Bina apni image kharab kare iss show mein yaha tak aa Gaya.
Mannara never said anything wrong.... Ayesha baat ka batangad kar rahi hai.
two weeks ??? arey she is like this since first week itselfOriginally posted by: VintageWine
Eff you bb!!
I didn't pucking sign up for this Ankita BS! Her pucking insecurities ko dekhne ka mann h hai hai. Ek din chalo do din bhi theek not more than that.
Literally for two weeks! Phuck off!!

Manara-Ayesha behonsh ho jaati hai
Is she lying? Bimari hai Ayyesha ke. Khud naa khaake behonsh hoti hai drama queen. Kaun sa bimari hai?
isha full supporting & pampering anku telling vicky while vicky trying to change the conversation for some damage control
as weekend ka vaar door nahi
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Ankita is not normal at all
Why did she come on BB with her husband ?? She ruined her own image it looks like. And if her husband is an idiot then that also doesnt help matters does it. 
Not a fan of Ankita but she sounds depressed. She doesn’t look normal.
Originally posted by: Aruna.negi
Arun ne Bina koi kaand kare & Bina apni image kharab kare iss show mein yaha tak aa Gaya.
Accountancy Mein sleeping partner karke ek hai... Ye woh hai.