i just felt ishas dad is very uptight. Samarths dad is very chill
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i just felt ishas dad is very uptight. Samarths dad is very chill
🤣😂😂
Kafi chill family lagti hai 😂
Have you blocked me punk bhai/behen?
Originally posted by: vibecheck
puri script le k aya hai na bahar se to mummy se har angle k barey mein poch lia - main akela dikhta hun, kz k sath mera kaisa dikha, etc
Ek daam fake hai yeh
Originally posted by: vibecheck
i'm kinda disappointed in his dad. i guess he's the type of person who has given his son all the freedom and doesn't take all this stuff seriously, but still. zero guidance, zero discussion, abhishek se itne pyaar se milna, etc. ziada ho gaya imo
Uncle apna chance bananey ayein hain next season ky liye as contestant unhy samarth sy kuch lena dena hai hi nhi
hYeah young Kumar sanu hain ? Judwaa lag hain hain yeah picture mein .
Have you blocked me punk bhai/behen?
No, why?
I hope Samarths dad dint tell abhishek aur do chaar laga dena kaan ke niche. Humari baat to sunta nahi. National tv pe chapet khake shayad seekhle
Arey I was unable to quote you thats why I said.
Still unable to figure out the working of this website
Originally posted by: BombayChic
I hope Samarths dad dint tell abhishek aur do chaar laga dena kaan ke niche. Humari baat to sunta nahi. National tv pe chapet khake shayad seekhle
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣