Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
very well said
Kaash jab Manara ko duplicate bola tha woh bhi issey thappad marti, uska bhi toh yeh trigger point tha
Kaash Tehalka issey 2-4 thappad marke jata, usko toh evict karna hi tha but iski violence ki justification di ja rahi hai. Wah!!!
Violent man that deserves no 2nd chance.
iss season sare contestants bekar hai…koi bhi jeet jaye…we know BB winner koi khas achieve toh karte nahin…Juhi, Gautam, Prince, Manveer, Shilpa, Dipika, Rubina, even Teja is not doing much. I don’t know about Stan, neither knew who he was, nor know what he’s doing now. Gauhar bhi ab jake JDJ host kar rahi hai.
Winning BB is a Panauti itself
Haha ikr
Iss bar toh koi bhi jeety , does not matter. All of them are just useless
Dont forget he told Bickey bhayya - teri wife ko pel dooonga that his fans said wasn’t meant to say that he would beat her up (ofc he meant that and tried to spin it).Violent man that deserves no 2nd chance.
Violent man is nation's winner 🥴
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
I do agree, I feel this idiot will backtrack on all accusations when he is out.
I saw Divya Agarwal’s interview with Bhavya (that chick from Splitsvilla) - tho I didn’t like her in OTT, the way she spoke clearly and muhfat reminded me of what BB players are supposed to be like.
Also she mentioned this whole scenario and ofc she was like this guy Abhishek is crying like they were dating for a decade

iss season sare contestants bekar hai…koi bhi jeet jaye…we know BB winner koi khas achieve toh karte nahin…Juhi, Gautam, Prince, Manveer, Shilpa, Dipika, Rubina, even Teja is not doing much. I don’t know about Stan, neither knew who he was, nor know what he’s doing now. Gauhar bhi ab jake JDJ host kar rahi hai.
Winning BB is a Panauti itself
I have no sympathy for Abhifake…he should be evicted from BBH for Violence
I don’t know why but mujhe lagta hai Yeh Abhifake ke is drame ki wajah se Sab Munawar ke kaale karname bhul gaye…yeh BB ka plot twist toh nahin 
I have no sympathy for Abhifake…he should be evicted from BBH for Violence
.