rinku k dono laadlay bb se CR mein akelay baat karna chahte hain 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
rinku k dono laadlay bb se CR mein akelay baat karna chahte hain 
Yeh Abhishek KO Bol camera se Baat krna choreee irritating lag raha Hai
Galz r havin fun. Dasanan Faruqiko laag raha hai yeh sab kuchh uske liye ho raha hai.
Hot n happenning takla

abhishek same lines ghissay ja raha hai mujhe kuch acha nahi lag raha please mujhe CR mein bula lo
Calm down, I was watching Shudh Manoranjan and Shudh Manoranjan had talked to Hina khan and Abhishek was never out or evicted from the bigg boss house. Ankita never evicted Abhishek. We were shown edited version.
Audiance ke dimaag ka dahi bana diya hai.
Feel sorry for Ankita to show her unnecessary in bad light.
Abhishek - please bigg boss, confession room mein bulaaoo, pleaasheee.
Munna - Please bigg boss, I want to speak one last time, pleashe. 
Cutie bohat udaas hai
Chocolate bhi nahi li masoom ne
Isha ko abhifake ke liye bura lag raha hain???
Why is Abhishek doing so much of please, please?
Itna bow down nahi krte, bb is not life.