Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl


~ Karam bhi main batau
Dharam bhi main batau
Tho tum kya karogi Yuvika? ~
This is my fav dialogue of Neil🥹🤌
I loved this one 
Mohit bada heroine heroine type feel enjoy kar raha tha 
Also the way he is a bit Sharmila & Conscious type around Anjali that's kinda Cute


Yuvika ko ab ILY bolna hi padega
warna mera belan aur Tiwari ya phir spandan ka sar
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
I loved this one
Mohit bada heroine heroine type feel enjoy kar raha tha
Also the way he is a bit Sharmila & Conscious type around Anjali that's kinda Cute
![]()
Inke bonding slowly slowly grow kar raha hai
Swastik toh kachra kar diya inke potential ko
Woh Neil dialogue sabka favourite hai 
Originally posted by: samIHA04
Yuvika ko ab ILY bolna hi padega
warna mera belan aur Tiwari ya phir spandan ka sar
![]()
NeiVika can easily settle there 
Khana banane ka samaan hai for Neil, Chatiyaa hai for NeiVika to sleep together

Wohi bas Jaoo dono

when he said that for a while I really thought, Krishna has come to help yuvika but then Nastik happened🤦♀️

when he said that for a while I really thought, Krishna has come to help yuvika but then Nastik happened🤦♀️
The entire aurra of this scene was different 
