Wohi Toh ab woh ganja thodi hai it’s an insult to original ganja ……, ab ganja lite Toh yehi hai 😂😂
Miya biwi and bhabhi ❤️❤️❤️
"Miya ,biwi and bhabi"...ITV era where lusty bhabis are ruling 
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Wohi Toh ab woh ganja thodi hai it’s an insult to original ganja ……, ab ganja lite Toh yehi hai 😂😂
Miya biwi and bhabhi ❤️❤️❤️
"Miya ,biwi and bhabi"...ITV era where lusty bhabis are ruling 
She is a loyal viewer since gen1
She’s searching ab ganja milega ab ganja milega … ab ganja …. But nahi nahi nahi .. waha toh ab hai hi nahi

Toh idhar bhi Jeth Bhabhiwi chalu kar denge lagta hai.
She is a loyal viewer since gen1
Me too ... kind of loyal viewer ... want to see " how "Sairat"'s Savi's life will be and getting damn bored 😴 😐 😑... the story moving slower than s snail 🐌 !
So bored at brink of giving up , then mass murder or one murder ,blood splatter, and deal marriage altogether happening ... now curious 
again ....
woh ab Saakk bhi nahi raha. They deviated long ago. Murga is back to majboori ki Shadi
Wohi Toh ab woh ganja thodi hai it’s an insult to original ganja ……, ab ganja lite Toh yehi hai 😂😂
Miya biwi and bhabhi ❤️❤️❤️
woh ab Saakk bhi nahi raha. They deviated long ago. Murga is back to majboori ki Shadi
![]()
If you notice, all top 3 shows have triangle.
ITV success synonymous with love triangle
Pathi , pathni and woh gets full attention of TRP group... now miya, biwi and bhabi
Upma show one more triangle 🔺️ 


FL is very lucky , that too ageless there ... married again with adult children now love triangle
" Sairat" were so unlucky ... the moment together finally " bomb se udadiya "
arre bola naa Pendulum pati + Tanha bhabhi + Independent FL 
Isilye Toh umeed nahi chhodni chahiye
Is show mein pati patni aur devrani hai.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7