TRP increased
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
TRP increased
Originally posted by: Randomlurker
2.3 se 2.4 hoga tab
Arey waah Ruhi and Armaan ko jo thappad pada wo asar kar gaya 
Yrkkh in number 2 then cuz Anupama took the 1st slot. And ghum decrease.
yeh Toh honi hi tha …. Gaanja wale track ke liye audience humesha ready rehti hai .. chal chhaiya chhaiya .. miya biwi aur bhabhi ki chaiya Chhaiya .. public figured ki maal ab idhar hai
S1 ka asli maal is now rishta ka s4
Steadily marching to the top🔥🔥Congratulations team💜
yeh Toh honi hi tha …. Gaanja wale track ke liye audience humesha ready rehti hai .. chal chhaiya chhaiya .. miya biwi aur bhabhi ki chaiya Chhaiya .. public figured ki maal ab idhar hai
S1 ka asli maal is now rishta ka s4
Current Ganja is so boring... NGL YRKKH is more interesting and it is almost the ganja track only 
Current Ganja is so boring... NGL YRKKH is more interesting and it is almost the ganja track only
Current Ghum is really boring 😴... how is it getting TRP
.
so audience loving ghum track,if it copies full ghum track trp will be high ,if by chance if they try to do their own creativity trp dont know,so the more cringe ,more trp


Or Ghum 1 and Saakk same trps...
https://twitter.com/DramebaazCYa/status/1743168563341660559?t=npZGVGmuUX9v9PZjMKPOzQ&s=19
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7