An investor is acting creepy with Yuvika,
" Bhagwan ne apko rup ke saath akal vi diya"
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
An investor is acting creepy with Yuvika,
" Bhagwan ne apko rup ke saath akal vi diya"
Neil is spitting fire...
He grabbed that creepy creature's collar, mar marke teri Jaan nikal lunga"
YUVIKA accepted the deal...
Neil is stopping her..
" Neil Main cp hone ke Nate tumhe order deta hoon ki paper ready karo"
Are yeh scene toh Badal Gaya...
YUVIKA slapped that investors...
And again neil Fida ho gaya uske thappad par
Haan..
But the way YUVIKA behaved with him was sooo wrong..
Why did she disrespect him like this?
Uss creepy creature ke samne she threw him under the bus..when Neil was fighting for her only
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Gargi: okk toh yeh baccha Prem ka nahin...
Mujhse koi secret nahin chupa paogi tum Bhumi darling..
Gargi darling chalo kuch toh kar rahi hai warna mujhe laga uske dimaag vacation pe gaya hai
NeiVika Scandal karo pehle Gargi darling 
not at all
Aur bhumi o bache vali line Mann Mai soch Rahi thi
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Haan..
But the way YUVIKA behaved with him was sooo wrong..
Why did she disrespect him like this?
Uss creepy creature ke samne she threw him under the bus..when Neil was fighting for her only
Yuvika paagal ho gayi hai.
Brand launch bhi nai hua aur usse bech bhi diya
She should not make that deal with that creepy guy...as if he has any intention of giving her funds without in return anything....
Neil should resign kyunki uski sunti to hai nai
50% paise kat liya investors ne for that thappad 😂
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90