haan yahi karlo. jeevan chakra toh poora hone se raha is janam me
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
haan yahi karlo. jeevan chakra toh poora hone se raha is janam me
Now it's at page 12 , congragulate if you want otherwise this thread will reach page 150 by tomorrow when everyone sees how the makers finally butcher the essence of the show in tomorrow's episode
Wait is it jeevan chakra or Prakriti chakra? I'm confused

Areeh di samjha karo, Prem ka sanskari beti sab karegi lekin apna jivan chakra puri nahi karegi kyunki isse Prem ko sharam aa jayegi jaise kiss karne ke samay raat sharma gaya tha
Abey kya puch rahe ho prakriti chakra means periods 😂😂
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Now it's at page 12 , congargulate if you want otherwise this thread will reach page 150 by tomorrow when everyone sees how the makers finally butcher the essence of the show in tomorrow's episode
Okie okie
....then I will come back again tomorrow to congratulate for #48th thread in the 1st/2nd page
Prem k photo ko Neil dhak dega 😂Originally posted by: samIHA04
Areeh di samjha karo, Prem ka sanskari beti sab karegi lekin apna jivan chakra puri nahi karegi kyunki isse Prem ko sharam aa jayegi jaise kiss karne ke samay raat sharma gaya tha
we need to ask DB to repeat his words ig
Originally posted by: samIHA04
Areeh di samjha karo, Prem ka sanskari beti sab karegi lekin apna jivan chakra puri nahi karegi kyunki isse Prem ko sharam aa jayegi jaise kiss karne ke samay raat sharma gaya tha
another reason to hate Prem paramatma's atma
Usse bolo Holika dahan me kud jaaye aag me 🔥...tap jaayegi sidha phir Jo end product ho vo DB collect kar lega...I mean the sona

I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90