CA is now Aadhya and KE ka kya hua nahi pata
https://x.com/kanshubs/status/1739085764846326210?s=46&t=dvgY4Qc_VAX-ijA20ggyoA
CA is now Aadhya and KE ka kya hua nahi pata
https://x.com/kanshubs/status/1739085764846326210?s=46&t=dvgY4Qc_VAX-ijA20ggyoA
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sukirti as Shruti in the precap, perhaps a friend on the ouside but pyscho lover on the inside
Whatever happened to the Kapadia business, guess Anuj gave it to Anupamaa as alimony at divorce? or we never know BB and AB with Adhik might be running it…
Sukirti as Shruti in the precap, perhaps a friend on the ouside but pyscho lover on the inside
Whatever happened to the Kapadia business, guess Anuj gave it to Anupamaa as alimony at divorce? or we never know BB and AB with Adhik might be running it…
Toh phir toh band hi ho gaya hoga abhi tak ?? 
Dude had to sell his suits and glasses I guess, or perhaos mishterShah asked to borrow them to look like a bada aadmi?
but man those clothes Anuj is wearing are a disgrace and LOL that hat, who or what does he want to do with himself, he’s looking like a clown, far from show stopper, I demand that turtleneck from the promo.
Dude had to sell his suits and glasses I guess, or perhaos mishterShah asked to borrow them to look like a bada aadmi?
but man those clothes Anuj is wearing are a disgrace and LOL that hat, who or what does he want to do with himself, he’s looking like a clown, far from show stopper, I demand that turtleneck from the promo.
Turtle neck toh lollypop tha as usual poora menu toh kuch aur hi nikal ke aaya hai.. Zeher lag raha hain Mere Anoooj... 
Sukirti as Shruti in the precap, perhaps a friend on the ouside but pyscho lover on the inside
Whatever happened to the Kapadia business, guess Anuj gave it to Anupamaa as alimony at divorce? or we never know BB and AB with Adhik might be running it…
The new Sweetudi is the new CEO of Kapadia Empire. Maa refused for any alimony because she will bounce back and claim the whole empire back again, alimony is for small timers, Maa is a badi wali player you see 😂
Dude had to sell his suits and glasses I guess, or perhaos mishterShah asked to borrow them to look like a bada aadmi?
but man those clothes Anuj is wearing are a disgrace and LOL that hat, who or what does he want to do with himself, he’s looking like a clown, far from show stopper, I demand that turtleneck from the promo.
Wo Bade Bade Vishesho mein log aisi Choti Choti Topi pehnaate pehente hain Señorita, Maa bhi jaldi hi pehnayegi sabko

Sukirti as Shruti in the precap, perhaps a friend on the ouside but pyscho lover on the inside
Whatever happened to the Kapadia business, guess Anuj gave it to Anupamaa as alimony at divorce? or we never know BB and AB with Adhik might be running it…
Don't care whatever psycho she may be.....just want a psycho for Ak.....why maa must have all the fun...
On second thoughts Shruti might be owner guy ki beti and Anupama ko woh apni maa banana chahe toh? I think the owner guy will maje a good pair with maa…
Anuj shouldnt be paired with anyone if he looks like that
the way he said ‘saksham’ cracked me up big time…Rebecca Williams should be banned from anything related to fashion if she makes such atrocious oufits
ek taraf maa ki bakwas aur dusri taraf topi wale AK ki wannabe harkatein, ye leap bada hi cheap nikla
ohhhhhhh toh ye plan hai,clearly I couldnt see beyond the turtleneck, my bad…thenks for showing me people’s asli aukat DD
The new Sweetudi is the new CEO of Kapadia Empire. Maa refused for any alimony because she will bounce back and claim the whole empire back again, alimony is for small timers, Maa is a badi wali player you see 😂