Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Pinecone
Daarji was epic comedy. Itni josh aur garma garmi mein bechare ko heart attack hi ajana tha. Kaafi dialogue baazi ke mood mein the.
The whole formation of brars behind Sahiba holding random objects was HOWLARIOUS!!!
I rewatched episode to just laugh.
But i loved that "rab di sau, sacchni sikhni ne hath tod dena hai" dialogue. Sahiba performed that bit SO well. ❤️
Sahiba is giving fire performance these days
The Super Saiyyans Bras 🦯

Gunda Gardi Mein Saarya Da Pyo Ha 🥊

Akramaaaaannn 🗣️

Everytime I see him now I think of Shukracharya because i am rewatching Vishnupurana now.
This made my morning 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
I laughed SOOOOOOOOOOOOO LOUDLY at Akramaannn. My neighbours gonna call the cops now 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Makers watched yesterday's episode and realized they should be embarrassed looks like. Aaj sharam aa rahi upload karne main.
Ya phir ek waahiyat precap ban raha hai
lol yes definitely go saktha hai!! Next dhamaka 🧨💥Originally posted by: hellodona
Makers watched yesterday's episode and realized they should be embarrassed looks like. Aaj sharam aa rahi upload karne main.
Ya phir ek waahiyat precap ban raha hai