Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Goddd.... There are tears in my eyes 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣... Poor daarji.. He's actually a good actor.. Lekin aaj kal kya ho gaya inko..
he is very experienced actor..it's just that makers hv failed in character growth of all the characters...track ke according yunhi uth kar kar bhi changes aate hain ...koi sar pair nhi ... dialogues toh subhanallah hai hi
Goddd.... There are tears in my eyes 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣... Poor daarji.. He's actually a good actor.. Lekin aaj kal kya ho gaya inko..
Originally posted by: hellodona
https://twitter.com/ashfaqmiyaann/status/1738828040053112974?t=53LUfCAbXz1PXqnYg6w7vg&s=19
Absolute fav dialogue from today's episode. Thanks Anees for the clip, bookmarking this.
Yashraj is like : yeh daarji ko achanak kya ho gaya??? Lagta hain sabke sab pagla gaye
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Yashraj is like : yeh daarji ko achanak kya ho gaya??? Lagta hain sabke sab pagla gaye
Yashraj be like: Lagtha hein school mein inn logon ko march past karne ki chance nahi mila .. 😂😂😂
I was about to post this but you beat me to it. Athz ji more than Beyonce formation this is how they looked like.