Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
tharki talka bhut Chalu yeh mauka nh jane dega hath se
Chalu to hai lomdi kahin ka 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
tharki talka bhut Chalu yeh mauka nh jane dega hath se
Chalu to hai lomdi kahin ka 
Totli bhi fake concern dekhayege neil ko
dont disrespect lomdis lol
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Totli bhi fake concern dekhayege neil ko
Woh to hazaar feet door tak nahi dikhni chahiye Neil ke. Loser kahin ki 
https://twitter.com/anikasocials/status/1738659138673254732?t=q48c11o4ujddsIkNDoLDyQ&s=19
 jo bhi ho ayesha bahut baadi nautanki hai 🤣, mannara wasn't wrong with her nimbu pani thingy Phir bhi hate milta hai usee, kyun? PS : I haven't watched since two three days.
Arun, arora, samarth and rinku se pehle aish ka jana sahi nahi tha 🤮!
It's highly strange.
Ddt hates ankita and munawar. Ab to winner predict karna mushkil ho gaya
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Ddt hates ankita and munawar. Ab to winner predict karna mushkil ho gaya
Na, ankita lovers bahut hai DDT pe. This is the first time my views don't agree with most of the old members I know... Most of them like her.
https://x.com/sagarrathore_/status/1738631288951812450?s=46&t=7hjrNYkoFkOTALEztbj2rw
so ankita was actually least voted contestant…hmm
Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
https://x.com/sagarrathore_/status/1738631288951812450?s=46&t=7hjrNYkoFkOTALEztbj2rw
so ankita was actually least voted contestant…hmm
Lol this guy is mostly sarcastic , don't take him seriously haha