Munawar ko advantage mil raha tha na
CR main full discussion daily
Then lot of screen time
He didn’t expect this but he is also at fault
Munawar realized pretty late that the torture named Manara isn't worth any advantage. 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Munawar ko advantage mil raha tha na
CR main full discussion daily
Then lot of screen time
He didn’t expect this but he is also at fault
Munawar realized pretty late that the torture named Manara isn't worth any advantage. 
Northy, mil baant ke bad luck transfer karte hai iss season.
Rinku is yours
Mannu is mine
Baaki aapas mein dekh lenge as time permits 
Ayesha ne "isha" Ko kya bataya 
neutrals khoob pel rahe hai munna ko and mannara ko sympathy mil rahi hai
usko rona aata nahi hai... Bass zor zor se face pe hands rubb karti hai, taki aasu jaise toh kuch lage.... Isse na ho paye 😂😂😂
I am glad this season has low TRP hopefully creative team learned their lesson and start bringing tasks again from next season onwards warna toh yeh show giya tel lehne
Bahar se abhishek narration dene lagega sidha.
Toh abhi iss time pe yeh chal raha hai BB.
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Ayesha ne "isha" Ko kya bataya
Aapke knowledge ki zarurat aa padi hai.
missing legend shalin
Shalin has our heart ♥
Dude's unintentional entertainment was the best!