Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Yep he said that. He said ayesha told Isha that they have been physical.
Kaun??
Ayesha and isha got physical?? 😳😳😳😍
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Yep he said that. He said ayesha told Isha that they have been physical.
Kaun??
Ayesha and isha got physical?? 😳😳😳😍
Most unfair eviction ever
. How can a captain get someone evicted??
Oh BB must keep continuing . Tats y BB tried to hype eviction news through handles as there is nothing . 
BB clearly said on the basis ‘of breaking house rules’.
Everyone knows Anurag and Ankita break most house rules!
This is so so so so unfair! I am sorry!
Munawar ko kaha se kaha laya bb ne yaar this is so dangerous
Aage chal ke abhishek puchhega konsa pose tha bhai.Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yeeh abhishek kya pucha munnu ko ki Tum physical hue ho kya
ya maine kuch galaat suna
And salman is getting good money for 2 episodes🙄🙄🙄
Maine toh episode hi nahi dekha.
Yaha updates padh rahi hu..
Par jitna samajh aya munavar ne manara ko dho diya aaj 🙈
Nahi yaar....Ayesha and Munna. 