ermmmm............. khair apni apni pasand
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ermmmm............. khair apni apni pasand
I was wondering which forum am I on its not BB , because before I went on the other forum as well accidently .Originally posted by: vibecheck
infi ki september 10th and munna ki august 2nd. exol's bday twin is paras chabra
bhatakti jawani's bday twin is katrina. heath ledger and shah jahan passed away on pixie's bday. abhi yehi yaad hai
Originally posted by: infinity101
Please share your birthday too
21st sept... gulshan grover ke sath aata hai shayad..
I was wondering which forum am I on its not BB , because before I went on the other forum as well accidently .
which forum did you go to?
Avengers nahin joker hai yeh. Fuski steroid induced clown.Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Matleb ye Banda small kiddo ka bhi Baby bro Hai aur iska hastag is AbhishekkeAvengers
He has fans on twitter and instagram
. Chintu iski achhi baja deta hai rula deta hai pura
.
Mine is 23rd of April .
bohot mast kaam karta hai re tum..
*imagine munna bhai wala jaddu jhappi gif*
thank you
do you watch the episodes ya bas updates k saharey kaam chal raha hai
The conclusion is Trolling is wrong and nobody deserves it………..but unfortunately every public figure goes through it but those who have trust in their Work and Art don’t give substance or grass to these faceless trollers but those who don’t have it give substance to it to create noise and drama…..
It's partially true, as long as it's memes, funny stuff, criticism, sure celebs should just shut up and do their job. IF however, the online trolling becomes harassment, threats, criminal accusations, trollers should be dragged to jail
I couldn't realise it I think it was where Hina khan used work ,I got so confused and still laughing .
Originally posted by: vibecheck
thank you
do you watch the episodes ya bas updates k saharey kaam chal raha hai
insta pe reels, promo aur kabhi kbhi wkv.. aur main aap jaise dedicated aur selfless ddt walo ke updates ke sahare 
dil se thank you.. not all heroes wear capes.. 