Mannara, bina ajeeb makeup ke theek lagg rahi hai..
Gharelu type style isko theek lagg raha hai...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mannara, bina ajeeb makeup ke theek lagg rahi hai..
Gharelu type style isko theek lagg raha hai...
I don't know whether it was shared before or not but it's hilarious 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
what happened to the captaincy task ?please
Rinku don dancing with Isha 

When team B was discussing Abhishek was standing there, the only reason they did not tell him to leave because he would start scream and shout and poora mudda bhatak jaata hain.
Awaal darje ka jerk hain.
Mannara ka rona kaafi fake and attention seeking lagg raha hai
And iska "samaj nahi aata" Wala dialogue is more irritating than ankita ka dil se rishte wala dialogue...
I just shared an observation. Whether they are right or wrong is not the point I was trying to make.
They were not wrong though. They chose Isha only because BB was going to cancel it.
Biker ne toh khunnas si paal li hai mannara ke khilaaf
Bb biker ko tanaaa maar raha hai 
And after this chomu has the audacity to play victim cardOriginally posted by: Jayjaya79
When team B was discussing Abhishek was standing there, the only reason they did not tell him to leave because he would start scream and shout and poora mudda bhatak jaata hain.
Awaal darje ka jerk hain.
. Someone should give him a hard slap