Chintu mannara ka painkillee ban ke aa gaya
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Chintu mannara ka painkillee ban ke aa gaya
Manara-he is an ass
He is an ass

i hated her in KKK
but here she is fine
btw shiv was her competition LOL
Munna sach mein ro raha hai ya acting hai
Munnawar ka rona sirf trophy khatre mein isiliye hi hai.
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Munnu-send me home
Bb sadist khooolna door
I think we need someone there on the outside of the door, so tht jaldi hi gate open kar de.. ye bb ke logon gate hi nahi open karthe
Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
woh footage ke liye uske peeche padi rehti hai.... Of she had feelings for munna, she would not have been all smiles and gossipy about the whole scene.. ...
Strictly my opinion.
Manara is sad because ab love angle WALA hashtag will be with Ayesha and not Manara. Uska Munna ke Saath attention Walli fight ab nhi hogi.
Kya yaad karwa diya
Freeloader thi aish KKK main
Kacchra rani looking like kacchra and Munawar saying ‘Meine usse kho dia’
Munnu crying
Ankita-munna kya hua munna
