State of Munnawar now 
BB, Sallu, Ayesha sab peeche pade hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
State of Munnawar now 
BB, Sallu, Ayesha sab peeche pade hai
lekin show main isne gf ka naam nahi liya shayad kisi ke bhi saamne .. but ya ye ho sakta hai he is now lying he had broken up..Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Haan toh problem kya hai? I think him pretending he was dating nazila on show is the issue - that will be resolved and now these both will date
ye sab confusion door karne ke liye .. nazila ko bhi bulaya jaaye
Listen to Ayesha’s interview. It is a 3 min clip. Wahan usne bataya ke I met Nazila after Munna went in. And she was heartbroken.
manara ko kaise bhool gaye
lekin show main isne gf ka naam nahi liya shayad kisi ke bhi saamne .. but ya ye ho sakta hai he is now lying he had broken up..
Lia there was some task and he had cheetos he took Nazila’s name recently 
toh he is lying ki they had a break up.. waah 😩.. apne aap se decide kar liyeOriginally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
Listen to Ayesha’s interview. It is a 3 min clip. Wahan usne bataya ke I met Nazila after Munna went in. And she was heartbroken.
haa lekin akela tha naOriginally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Lia there was some task and he had cheetos he took Nazila’s name recently
This all happened because Munnawar tortured us with his bhangaar shayaris
Control karta toh yeh naubat nahi aati 
toh he is lying ki they had a break up.. waah 😩.. apne aap se decide kar liye
Yeh clarify sirf Nazila kar sakti hai lol
manara ko kaise bhool gaye
Mannara isme nahi hai kyunki woh toh abb pura nanga karegi usko. Will have to find a appropriate gif for that 