Originally posted by: Spandan24
kuch nehi hua hai last EDT ki last 5 page ki satyanash ho chuki hai , o mat dekh lena galti se vi
You're exaggerating , we had a normal convo in the last 5 pages of the last EDT
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Spandan24
kuch nehi hua hai last EDT ki last 5 page ki satyanash ho chuki hai , o mat dekh lena galti se vi
You're exaggerating , we had a normal convo in the last 5 pages of the last EDT
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Hi
Congratulations for new EDT
Any update that I should know?
Not in a mood to check those notifications
No updates just normal shit talks happened in the last EDT
ha miraya Kabir ki beti hai ye bohot normal convo haiOriginally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
You're exaggerating , we had a normal convo in the last 5 pages of the last EDT
Good 👍🏻
I hate notifications, my most hated app is certainly WhatsApp
I wish I was in a position to uninstall that freaking app.
It's my dream to uninstall that 
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Good 👍🏻
I hate notifications, my most hated app is certainly WhatsApp
I wish I was in a position to uninstall that freaking app.
It's my dream to uninstall that
To karde uninstall...kisne roka...
Originally posted by: Spandan24
Dhanraj Vidur ki
Aur Dj Neil ko beizzati karneke liye utsuk rehte hai
I'm telling everyone repeatedly that Kabir will humiliate everyone and will give no time for insider - humiliation
Sorry can't rhink of a better word
Dj ka buddy hai so Dj and Dhanraj are safe , baki I don't knowOriginally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
I'm telling everyone repeatedly that Kabir will humiliate everyone and will give no time for insider - humiliation
Sorry can't rhink of a better word
Originally posted by: Spandan24
ha miraya Kabir ki beti hai ye bohot normal convo hai
Yeah i was glad that you didn't say that Shobana is Kabir's daughter 
Originally posted by: Spandan24
Dj ka buddy hai so Dj and Dhanraj are safe , baki I don't know
Baki sab ka vaat lagne waala hai
Ok episode time , I'll be back in a while
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90