mere samjh ma bhi nh aya

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mere samjh ma bhi nh aya

Originally posted by: trouble_006
Isse acha wo wala task le atey where the contestants have to keep on cycling to keep the cooking gas on.
Chindi creatives
What does this task even mean??
I will miss KZ though. But kash wo aise loser ke jaise behave na karti. Task bhi nee kar ri thi koi 
Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
I skipped 90% of it but jo 10% dekha tha wo bhi har din regret kiya!
Even viewers saw BB 15 but can’t BB 17 
BB contest - sms task meaning to BB n win a chance to meet BB 17 hms in bb house 
Originally posted by: infinity101
I will miss KZ though. But kash wo aise loser ke jaise behave na karti. Task bhi nee kar ri thi koi
I had actually started warming up to her! But yes, not doing any of the tasks and showing 0 regard for the show was never gonna work unless you are someone like a MC Stan or Rider (with immense support). Neil and Rinku jitne bhi boring hon, at the wnd of the day they try their best to do something. Jaise aajkal rinku aag laga rahi hai har jaggah aur neil apne strongman poses deta hai.
Khair, Infi what are your thoughts on this new WC? We finally get to see the rough side of Munna? Sana said in her interview that Munna has a ‘gully boy’ side to him which he has hidden very well, does this WC bring that out and Munna ki sab game choppat karde? Ek BB calling him out for no stands and defensive play, phir sallu saying he is thanda and not adding any value to the show, and now this lady is gonna come and tell him ke meine tere saare pol khol diye nazila ke saamne 😂
Originally posted by: Manavi_kesari
BB contest - sms task meaning to BB n win a chance to meet BB 17 hms in bb house
Kuch samj mein nahin lagga
Originally posted by: infinity101
I will miss KZ though. But kash wo aise loser ke jaise behave na karti. Task bhi nee kar ri thi koi
U like Rimi Sen then
, atleast rimi Sen is funny 
Munna ki gf aa ri hai kya as a WC?Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
I had actually started warming up to her! But yes, not doing any of the tasks and showing 0 regard for the show was never gonna work unless you are someone like a MC Stan or Rider (with immense support). Neil and Rinku jitne bhi boring hon, at the wnd of the day they try their best to do something. Jaise aajkal rinku aag laga rahi hai har jaggah aur neil apne strongman poses deta hai.
Khair, Infi what are your thoughts on this new WC? We finally get to see the rough side of Munna? Sana said in her interview that Munna has a ‘gully boy’ side to him which he has hidden very well, does this WC bring that out and Munna ki sab game choppat karde? Ek BB calling him out for no stands and defensive play, phir sallu saying he is thanda and not adding any value to the show, and now this lady is gonna come and tell him ke meine tere saare pol khol diye nazila ke saamne 😂