Yes, Abhira will hear any nonsense about herself and not doing things properly but not a single word against her motherI hope Abhira gives it back jab uske maa ke baare mei bolke humiliate kiya.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yes, Abhira will hear any nonsense about herself and not doing things properly but not a single word against her motherI hope Abhira gives it back jab uske maa ke baare mei bolke humiliate kiya.
not just her sari but shoes tooOriginally posted by: Indira1211
because it had to fall off …so that’s why it wasn’t draped nicely and didn’t look nice 😂. Otherwise..her saree for graha pravesh was draped nicely and she looked very nice.l🥰
who wears such shoes with sariI hope Abhira gives it back jab uske maa ke baare mei bolke humiliate kiya.
Arre par saari kya chakkar hain nutty? 
Mujhe na padhke hi hasi aa rahi hain 
It feels like Kitchen Politics is now becoming Saree politics 
Originally posted by: Indira1211
because it had to fall off …so that’s why it wasn’t draped nicely and didn’t look nice 😂. Otherwise..her saree for graha pravesh was draped nicely and she looked very nice.l🥰
Grihpravesh wala indirectly shows up that she knows how to drape saree.
Ab yeh function mein kya ho gya? Unless anyone does badmashi. Dress faad vagaira sakte hain. Par saaree kaise khul gayi?
I mean amnesia karo par seedha alternate episode amnesia is not expected. 
Originally posted by: Shinning_AD
not just her sari but shoes too
who wears such shoes with sari
Arre cute lagta hai 
Originally posted by: daydreamers
Grihpravesh wala indirectly shows up that she knows how to drape saree.
Ab yeh function mein kya ho gya? Unless anyone does badmashi. Dress faad vagaira sakte hain. Par saaree kaise khul gayi?
I mean amnesia karo par seedha alternate episode amnesia is not expected.
Itna nitty gritty nahi dekhneka re
Parlour mei jaake pehna hoga
Merko toh yeh janna hai ki Abhira ne dance-off ke liye agree kaisa kiya... I hope for Akshara ke liye 1 baar mana kiya ho.
Actually I was expecting them to trap Abhira in singing some bhajan Or so assuming that this sadakchap raah chalti girl won't know it.
And she drops "O kanha" bomb. Phir sabke mukhde hum dekhte 
Inn logo ne toh mere AU ka clumsiness ssly hi le liya by God! 
But clumsiness should help her, not embarrass her!
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7