ayyy crossover episode 
is this why anurag doesn't like munawar as per his confession to abhishek today 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ayyy crossover episode 
is this why anurag doesn't like munawar as per his confession to abhishek today 
Originally posted by: vibecheck
ayyy crossover episode
is this why anurag doesn't like munawar as per his confession to abhishek today
No wo tou isi liye because most of his fanbase doesn’t like him so he doesn’t want to he friendly and invite their rage. Khair wo alag baat.
But yes crossover hai. That’s why if you remember Munawar also mentioned to Anurag once ke ‘muje hotel wali baat pata thi but meine kabhi mention nai ki’. So yeah, crossover tou kafi hai.
Live mein Abhishek Vicky bhaiyya se lad raha hai. Sallu ki bashing ka zero asar
How do you know?
munnu to khilari nikla bayOriginally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
No wo tou isi liye because most of his fanbase doesn’t like him so he doesn’t want to he friendly and invite their rage. Khair wo alag baat.
But yes crossover hai. That’s why if you remember Munawar also mentioned to Anurag once ke ‘muje hotel wali baat pata thi but meine kabhi mention nai ki’. So yeah, crossover tou kafi hai.
thukere ab lost puppy ban kar rhega pora hafta
Originally posted by: Trisha2014
How do you know?
Many posted about this on reddit when it initially came out. Like 3-4 weeks ago.
Originally posted by: ilovetrashtv
Live mein Abhishek Vicky bhaiyya se lad raha hai. Sallu ki bashing ka zero asar
us ko pehle konsa fark parha tha jo ab parhe ga
he has serious anger issues and he feels no remorse for the shit he does. he was just upset that isha and chintu weren't lectured but can't argue with sallu like he did with kjo
Originally posted by: PunkIsBack0821
No wo tou isi liye because most of his fanbase doesn’t like him so he doesn’t want to he friendly and invite their rage. Khair wo alag baat.
But yes crossover hai. That’s why if you remember Munawar also mentioned to Anurag once ke ‘muje hotel wali baat pata thi but meine kabhi mention nai ki’. So yeah, crossover tou kafi hai.
i wonder if the hotel thing happened before or after munawar confessed his love to ayesha 
ajj pata lag raha ha is mix ma munnu bhi thaOriginally posted by: vibecheck
i wonder if the hotel thing happened before or after munawar confessed his love to ayesha