shes the most useless person in the house even rinku upped her game 
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
shes the most useless person in the house even rinku upped her game 
shes the most useless person in the house even rinku upped her game
i know itni useless ho gayi hai haters also scratching ki kuch toh kare so we can drag her...tch tch... aish kya socha tha aur kya ho gaya 
sahi uske barain mein na hi baat kare itni useless hai but sucks for bb if shes getting good money and making a vacation out of the show
i know itni useless ho gayi hai haters also scratching ki kuch toh kare so we can drag her...tch tch... aish kya socha tha aur kya ho gaya
she aint the only one .. at this point she gets hate just for existingsahi uske barain mein na hi baat kare itni useless hai but sucks for bb if shes getting good money and making a vacation out of the show
Hmmmm, did she refuse to borrow you one Paisa?
That would definitely make her a cheapskate!