Third generation main lead couple ki grandweddings karwaake inki budget khatam hogayi.Even Ruhi Rohit shaadi looks so sasta
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Third generation main lead couple ki grandweddings karwaake inki budget khatam hogayi.Even Ruhi Rohit shaadi looks so sasta
Originally posted by: elizamerin
Third generation main lead couple ki grandweddings karwaake inki budget khatam hogayi.Even Ruhi Rohit shaadi looks so sasta
Koi na koi na Rohit aur roohi ki pata nhi dubara hoga ki nhi ,
lekin, hero heroine ki agar do /teen shadi na ho na toh usse shadi nhi kehte.. I'm sure armaan and baby Sharma ki ek grand wedding toh pakka hogi baad me kabhi ..
Originally posted by: elizamerin
Third generation main lead couple ki grandweddings karwaake inki budget khatam hogayi.Even Ruhi Rohit shaadi looks so sasta
Grandweddings nahi..one and only grand wedding
Udaypur palace vali..bohot mehgi padi🤭
Originally posted by: shahsb_26
Oh god... Akshara said... Shaadi kar lo
Watched..my poor baby sharma
Uske liye to ek tarf kua and ek taraf khai..
Yuvraaj naam k kue s bachke aidha podhhar naam ki khayi me😞
Grandweddings nahi..one and only grand wedding
Udaypur palace vali..bohot mehgi padi🤭
Last mein bhi thi na.shaadi nahi hua.But they spent so much money for that.costumes and set look were good enough for a average SP shaadi
Pakhi didi 2.0💥💥💥💥💥 and she is exactly like obsessed abeemanyu🤭
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C0Vco6zC4zb/?igshid=MTc4MmM1YmI2Ng==
Originally posted by: priyabehera
Koi na koi na Rohit aur roohi ki pata nhi dubara hoga ki nhi ,
lekin, hero heroine ki agar do /teen shadi na ho na toh usse shadi nhi kehte.. I'm sure armaan and baby Sharma ki ek grand wedding toh pakka hogi baad me kabhi ..
Agar Rohit zinda rahe toh shayad dekh sakte Hain.but chances kam Hain.According to yrkkh s tradition hero's bro has to die sometime.and blame heroine ko jaate hai .if they follow ghum too,same will happen.
Shaadi toh saari reeti riwaz ke saath hona chahiye.nahi tho kuch logon ke liye wo shaadi nahi hain
Originally posted by: elizamerin
Agar Rohit zinda rahe toh shayad dekh sakte Hain.but chances kam Hain.According to yrkkh s tradition hero's bro has to die sometime.and blame heroine ko jaate hai .if they follow ghum too,same will happen.
Shaadi toh saari reeti riwaz ke saath hona chahiye.nahi tho kuch logon ke liye wo shaadi nahi hain
Mujhe lagta hai shadi ke baad story change kr de kya pata Kahani armaan abhira vs dadisa and phupha sa hoga ,toh marna warna bhi cancel but hone ko kuch bhi kr sekte hain ..
Originally posted by: priyabehera
Mujhe lagta hai shadi ke baad story change kr de kya pata Kahan armaan abhira vs dadisa and phupha sa hoga ,toh marna warna bhi cancel but hone ko kuch bhi kr sekte hain ..
If that happens ,it will be good.But nowadays after most of the male leads are opposite after marriage.Here Armaan doing anything for dadi's acceptance .
Originally posted by: Annabethhoney
Pakhi didi 2.0💥💥💥💥💥 and she is exactly like obsessed abeemanyu🤭
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C0Vco6zC4zb/?igshid=MTc4MmM1YmI2Ng==
Reminds me of how Dr. Birla went and stayed in Kasauli under pretext of Abhir
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989