Biker mast naak mein dumm kiye hiye hai B ke
Bb dara hua hai ke bro sena bahar aake humgama macha degi
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Biker mast naak mein dumm kiye hiye hai B ke
Bb dara hua hai ke bro sena bahar aake humgama macha degi
Anurag door kholte hi nahi jayega 🤣🤣🤣.
Biker -I want exit
bb door khoool de



Last year shaleen this year biker.. dono ne BB ki naak mai dum kar k rakha hai.
Biker - bhad mai gaya show.. bhaad mai gaya BB..
19 saal ki masum bacchi Isha apna ghatiya avatar dikha ri hai.
Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
Thank u anurag for saying, " i dont think khanzadi is doing drama " infact i do not dislike anurag at all. Thoda frustrated hain but not a bad person at All.
Same. Atleast he has the guts to stand against sallu and bb and doesn't get brainwashed by people.
I don’t understand why is BB tolerating this khulle aam besharmi of Chintu Chinti? My parents will ban me from watching BB if they see it 
Exactly....in dono ko to bolna h chahiye BB ko ...thoda control Karo Bhai... Pr BB bhi maze le raha...chepdaa
Mannara is a mean toxic b*tch!
Samarth kaise horny act karte rahte he,fake star kahi ka